Event Date Match 1 Match 2 Match 3 Match 4 Match 5 Match 6 Match 7 Match 8 Match 9
  [1] 05/13/15 1-2 3-17 6-14 7-13 5-15 4-16 8-12 9-11 10-18
  2 05/20/15 10-11 2-18 7-14 8-13 6-15 9-12 4-17 5-16 1-3
  3 05/27/15 8-14 1-4 10-12 6-16 11-18 5-17 9-13 7-15 2-3
  4 06/03/15 3-18 7-16 11-12 6-17 9-14 8-15 1-5 10-13 2-4
  5 06/10/15 3-4 11-13 1-6 12-18 7-17 2-5 8-16 10-14 9-15
  6 06/17/15 12-13 10-15 1-7 3-5 9-16 11-14 2-6 4-18 8-17
  7 06/24/15 4-5 9-17 11-15 1-8 10-16 12-14 2-7 3-6 13-18
  8 07/01/15 10-17 4-6 5-18 1-9 3-7 2-8 13-14 12-15 11-16
  9 07/08/15 13-15 12-16 3-8 11-17 1-10 4-7 14-18 2-9 5-6
  10 07/15/15 5-7 14-15 13-16 2-10 4-8 1-11 3-9 6-18 12-17
  11 07/22/15 6-7 5-8 4-9 3-10 2-11 13-17 15-18 1-12 14-16
  12 07/29/15 14-17 7-18 4-10 15-16 2-12 1-13 3-11 5-9 6-8
  13 08/05/15 16-18 2-13 15-17 4-11 3-12 6-9 5-10 7-8 1-14
  14 08/12/15 1-15 5-11 2-14 4-12 8-18 6-10 16-17 3-13 7-9
  15 08/19/15 8-9 3-14 17-18 2-15 4-13 7-10 6-11 1-16 5-12
  16 08/26/15 2-16 6-12 5-13 9-18 1-17 3-15 8-10 4-14 7-11
  17 09/02/15 8-11 9-10 3-16 5-14 6-13 1-18 7-12 2-17 4-15
Team Player Handicap
1 Johnson, Scott 9
1 Anderson, Kyle 18
2 Krier, Scott 16
2 Sommervold, Cody 6
3 Nuese, Gary 11
3 Olson, Duane 14
4 Wallin, John 14
4 Gates, Ben 23
5 Christianson, Roger 14
5 Engesmoe, Harvey 12
6 Pearson, Scott 13
6 Pearson, Ethan 9
7 Lovseth, Josh 7
7 Johnson, Ryan 10
8 Axelsen, David 9
8 Nuese, Keith 13
9 Huber, Kevin 11
9 Buchholz, Mike 10
10 Christianson, Thomas 11
10 Frank, Chester 13
11 Texley, Braden 0
11 Midtaune, Chad 11
12 Johnson, Ron 10
12 Nuese, Alan 13
13 Bunjer, Larry 11
13 Twedt, Dave 15
14 Paluch, Dennis 11
14 Pearson, Taylor 14
15 Pearson, Greg 11
15 Pearson, Tom 12
16 Krier, Tanner 14
16 Beer, Jared 3
17 Siverson, Ralph 9
17 Moen, Jeff 10
18 Bye, Week 0
18 Bye, Week 0
     
Substitutes    
s6 Sanow, Aaron 2
s7 Frank, Mike 14
     
Team Names    
Team 1 JOHNSON/ANDERSON    
Team 2 KRIER/SOMMERVOLD    
Team 3 NUESE/OLSON    
Team 4 WALLIN/GATES    
Team 5 CHRISTIANSON/ENGESMOE    
Team 6 PEARSON/PEARSON    
Team 7 LOVESTH/JOHNSON    
Team 8 AXELSON/NUESE    
Team 9 HUBER/BUCHHOLZ    
Team 10 CHRISTIANSON/FRANK    
Team 11 TEXLEY/MIDTAUNE    
Team 12 JOHNSON/NUESE    
Team 13 BUNJER/TWEDT    
Team 14 PALUCH/PEARSON    
Team 15 PEARSON/PEARSON    
Team 16 KRIER/BEER    
Team 17 SIVERSON/MOEN    
Team 18 BYE WEEK